Difference between revisions of "API Sales Order"
(→Sales Order Header) |
(→Sales Order Header) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Field Name !! Mandatory !! Remark | ! Field Name !! Mandatory !! Remark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | client || | + | | client || Yes || set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | organization || | + | | organization || Yes || set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | documentNo || | + | | documentNo || Yes || nomor sales order |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | documentStatus || | + | | documentStatus || Yes || set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 1 February 2022
Introduction
Panduan menggunakan API Sales Order.
Mandatory Field
Sales Order Header
Daftar field wajid yang tidak boleh kosong ketika INSERT data:
| Field Name | Mandatory | Remark |
|---|---|---|
| client | Yes | set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 |
| organization | Yes | set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 |
| documentNo | Yes | nomor sales order |
| documentStatus | Yes | set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later |