Difference between revisions of "API Sales Order"
(→Sales Order Header) |
(→Sales Order Header) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| client || Yes || varchar(32) || set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 || | | client || Yes || varchar(32) || set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | organization || Yes || varchar(32) || set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 | + | | organization || Yes || varchar(32) || set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | businessPartner || Yes || varchar(32) || set default to Webstore ID || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| documentNo || Yes || varchar(30) || nomor sales order || doc_id | | documentNo || Yes || varchar(30) || nomor sales order || doc_id | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 1 February 2022
Introduction
Panduan menggunakan API Sales Order.
Mandatory Field
Sales Order Header
Daftar field wajid yang tidak boleh kosong ketika INSERT data:
| Field Name | Mandatory | Type | Remark | WEBSTORE Field Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| client | Yes | varchar(32) | set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 | |
| organization | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 | |
| businessPartner | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to Webstore ID | |
| documentNo | Yes | varchar(30) | nomor sales order | doc_id |
| documentStatus | Yes | char(2) | set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later |
Sales Order Line
| Field Name | Mandatory | Type | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|
| client | Yes | varchar(32) | set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 |
| organization | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 |
| id | Yes | varchar(32) | ID sales order header |
| lineNo | Yes | numeric | nomor urut line pada sales order |