Difference between revisions of "API Sales Order"
(→Sales Order Header) |
(→Sales Order Header) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| documentStatus || Yes || char(2) || set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later || | | documentStatus || Yes || char(2) || set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | partnerAddress || Yes || | + | | partnerAddress || Yes || varchar(32) || Defaulted to xxx || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | orderReference|| | + | | orderReference|| Optional || varchar(32) || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | paymentTerms || Yes || | + | | paymentTerms || Yes || varchar(32) || Defaulted || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | priceList || Yes || | + | | priceList || Yes || varchar(32) || Defaulted to xxx || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | paymentMethod || Yes || | + | | paymentMethod || Yes || varchar(32) || Defaulted to xxx || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 1 February 2022
Introduction
Panduan menggunakan API Sales Order.
Mandatory Field
Sales Order Header
Daftar field wajid yang tidak boleh kosong ketika INSERT data:
| Field Name | Mandatory | Type | Remark | WEBSTORE Field Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| client | Yes | varchar(32) | set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 | |
| organization | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 | |
| businessPartner | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to Webstore ID | mitra_id |
| salesTransaction | Yes | char(2) | defaulted to True | |
| documentNo | Yes | varchar(32) | nomor sales order | doc_id |
| documentType | Yes | varchar(32) | Tipe Sales Order; Defaulted to xxx | |
| documentStatus | Yes | char(2) | set default to DR for testing only, for PRD will be informed later | |
| partnerAddress | Yes | varchar(32) | Defaulted to xxx | |
| orderReference | Optional | varchar(32) | ||
| paymentTerms | Yes | varchar(32) | Defaulted | |
| priceList | Yes | varchar(32) | Defaulted to xxx | |
| paymentMethod | Yes | varchar(32) | Defaulted to xxx |
Sales Order Line
| Field Name | Mandatory | Type | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|
| client | Yes | varchar(32) | set default value to 0866093A2EEE4EE88399C8CE4E664858 |
| organization | Yes | varchar(32) | set default to 7F844AE4060B41CDB7E943F75B76F4B2 |
| id | Yes | varchar(32) | ID sales order header |
| lineNo | Yes | numeric | nomor urut line pada sales order |