Difference between revisions of "Document Approval API web services"
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Window Name!! | + | ! Window Name !! window ID !! adTab ID |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Purchase Order || 181 || 294 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Goods Movements || 170 || 259 |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 26 May 2022
API endpoint ini digunakan untuk memanggil proses approval selain dari dalam aplikasi ERP.
| Window Name | window ID | adTab ID |
|---|---|---|
| Purchase Order | 181 | 294 |
| Goods Movements | 170 | 259 |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |