Difference between revisions of "POS-Sync:Sales Order Lines tidak sinkronisasi ke ERP"
(→Status) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reporter || | + | | Reporter || IDOLMART |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Assigned To|| | + | | Assigned To|| AGUS KURNIAWAN |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Priority|| | + | | Priority|| HIGH |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Status|| | + | | Status|| Open |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:POS-HowTo]] | [[Category:POS-HowTo]] | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 12 December 2021
Contents
Problem Summary
Description
Steps To Reproduce
Root Caused Analysis
Proposed Solution
Status
| Reporter | IDOLMART |
| Assigned To | AGUS KURNIAWAN |
| Priority | HIGH |
| Status | Open |