Difference between revisions of "POS-Sync:Sales Order Lines tidak sinkronisasi ke ERP"
(→Problem Summary) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Priority|| HIGH | | Priority|| HIGH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Status|| | + | | Status|| OPEN |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:01, 12 December 2021
Contents
Problem Summary
Sales Order LINES tidak sinkronisasi ke ERP, hanya header saja yang masuk.
Status
| Reporter | IDOLMART |
| Assigned To | AGUS KURNIAWAN |
| Priority | HIGH |
| Status | OPEN |